Exclusive Holiday Villa With Private Pool And Close To The Beach, Cabo San Lucas Villa 1051

Cabo San Lucas
Villa Exclusive Holiday With Private Pool And Close To The Beach, 1051 *

Exclusive Holiday Villa With Private Pool And Close To The Beach, Cabo San Lucas Villa 1051

100 Camino Del Patron, Cabo San Lucas, Mexico Show map
This 366 m² with garden views enjoys its location 900 metres from the beach. Both a nice balcony and a sunny patio are available.
Cabo San Lucas is settled at 1.7 km distance, while Pelican Rock is 2.6 km from the venue. The centre of Cabo San Lucas is about 2 km away. Relax with a refreshing drink at wine bar Pasta & Vino Restaurant & Wine Bar within 450 metres from the property.The villa is nestled just steps away from Buccaneer Queen.
There is a heating system, a personal safe and ironing facilities provided for your comfort in the rooms. Some units also have a kitchen equipped with a microwave, dishwasher and an oven. There is a 6 bedrooms for 14 guests. Hair dryers, a bidet and towels are available in this accommodation.
Los Cabos airport is nearly 40 km away.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

Cabo San Lucas
Attractions
  • Cerro de la Z - 562 km
  • Pedregal Playa - 765 km
  • Church of Saint Luke - 821 km
  • Museum of Natural History in Cabo San Lucas - 822 km
  • Tomas Spangler Photography Gallery - 824 km
  • Amelia Wilkes Square - 834 km
  • Cabo San Lucas - 884 km
  • La Dolce Cabo San Lucas - 907 km
Airports
  • Los Cabos - 48 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Electric kettle

Room Amenities

  • Patio
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Most Popular Facilities

Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
  • Children and extra beds
  • There are no extra beds provided in a room.
  • There are no cots provided in a room.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Su 5 Jul
Mo 6 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Cabo San Lucas